Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones
Item
Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones
Roblox
Asset 121468474926907by Galanto Studios
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
โ€”
Avg Price (90d)
โ€”
Avg Price (180d)
โ€”
Lowest Price
999R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
100
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones is a Roblox UGC Limited hair accessory by Galanto Studios. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Mar 21, 2026.

Description

๐ŸŽ Get this limited UGC in the game: https://www.roblox.com/games/108903312165288/Sleep-For-UGC Upgrade your avatar with the ultimate street-ready combo: Swept Messy Black Hair with Cap and Headphones! This stylish set blends a naturally messy, layered hairstyle with a sleek cap and modern headphones for a cool, laid-back vibe. Perfect for casual fits, edgy looks, or anime-inspired outfits, this accessory adds depth, attitude, and personality to your character. Stand out effortlessly with a look that feels both relaxed and bold.

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones is a Roblox UGC Limited hair accessory by Galanto Studios. Its original stock of 100 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 999 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Mar 21, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 999 R$
Total Copies 100
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hair Accessory
Creator Galanto Studios

How much is Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 999 Robux. Across the 100 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones?

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones is a UGC Limited Hair Accessory with 100 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones has 392 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones make money for release buyers?

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones sold out of its original stock 28 days after its first recorded sale, on Apr 19, 2026. Copies could be resold from Apr 21, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones

๐ŸŽ Get this limited UGC in the game: https://www.roblox.com/games/108903312165288/Sleep-For-UGC Upgrade your avatar with the ultimate street-ready combo: Swept Messy Black Hair with Cap and Headphones! This stylish set blends a naturally messy, layered hairstyle with a sleek cap and modern headphones for a cool, laid-back vibe. Perfect for casual fits, edgy looks, or anime-inspired outfits, this accessory adds depth, attitude, and personality to your character.

How to get Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 999 Robux.

Swept Messy Black Hair With Cap And Headphones is Roblox asset ID 121468474926907. It was published by Galanto Studios. On RBX Invest it sits in the Headphones, UGC Limited Hair, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.