Skip to content
Deadly Copper Wings
Item
Deadly Copper Wings
Roblox
Asset 122204013452459by Afterhourz Exclusive
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
0R$

10 sales

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

10 sales

Lowest Price
2,772R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
10
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Deadly Copper Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Afterhourz Exclusive. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,772 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 3, 2026.

Description

AfterHourz Exclusive

Deadly Copper Wings

Deadly Copper Wings is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Afterhourz Exclusive. Its original stock of 10 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 2,772 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 3, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 2,772 R$
Total Copies 10
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Afterhourz Exclusive

How much is Deadly Copper Wings worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Deadly Copper Wings has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 2,772 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Deadly Copper Wings?

Deadly Copper Wings is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 10 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Did Deadly Copper Wings make money for release buyers?

Deadly Copper Wings sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Aug 8, 2026. Copies could be resold from Sep 7, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Deadly Copper Wings

AfterHourz Exclusive

How to get Deadly Copper Wings

Deadly Copper Wings is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 2,772 Robux.

Deadly Copper Wings is Roblox asset ID 122204013452459. It was published by Afterhourz Exclusive. On RBX Invest it sits in the Wings, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.