The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Tsunami Charged Crown

Tsunami Charged Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited by MemFace_Go: RAP 646 R$, lowest resale 754 R$, 160 copies, sold out. Asset ID 13163901754.

RAP 646 R$
Lowest Price 754 R$
Total Copies 160
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 240 R$
Market Cap 103,360 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator MemFace_Go

What is Tsunami Charged Crown worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Tsunami Charged Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 646 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 754 Robux. Across 160 copies, its estimated market value is 103,360 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 17% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Tsunami Charged Crown?

Tsunami Charged Crown is a UGC Limited with 160 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 240 Robux.

At 646 Robux, RAP sits 2.7x the 240 Robux it first sold for.

Tsunami Charged Crown has 110 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Tsunami Charged Crown

Elemental Crown charged by oceanic power Tsunami Magic Spear: https://www.roblox.com/catalog/13124047267/Tsunami-Magic-Spear

Where to find Tsunami Charged Crown

Tsunami Charged Crown is Roblox asset ID 13163901754. it was published by MemFace_Go. on RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.