Skip to content
Strawberry Elephant Pet
Item
Strawberry Elephant Pet
Roblox
Asset 134715380845030by MaskwaGames
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
Free

from the creator

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
67
Original Copies Remaining
7

10.45% left

Summary

Strawberry Elephant Pet is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by MaskwaGames. 7 of 67 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 90% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 9, 2026.

Description

Get the Limited Exclusive Pop Box Strawberry Elephant Pet. Find it only Pop Box.

Strawberry Elephant Pet

Strawberry Elephant Pet is a Roblox UGC Limited neck accessory by MaskwaGames. 7 of 67 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 90% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jan 9, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 67
Original Copies Remaining 7
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Neck Accessory
Creator MaskwaGames

How much is Strawberry Elephant Pet worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Strawberry Elephant Pet has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 60 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Strawberry Elephant Pet?

Strawberry Elephant Pet is a UGC Limited Neck Accessory with 67 total copies. 7 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Strawberry Elephant Pet has 301 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Strawberry Elephant Pet make money for release buyers?

Strawberry Elephant Pet's first recorded sale was on Jan 11, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Feb 10, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Strawberry Elephant Pet

Get the Limited Exclusive Pop Box Strawberry Elephant Pet. Find it only Pop Box.

How to get Strawberry Elephant Pet

Strawberry Elephant Pet can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 7 copies left.

Strawberry Elephant Pet is Roblox asset ID 134715380845030. It was published by MaskwaGames. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Neck Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.