The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Astral Ninja Swordpack

Astral Ninja Swordpack is a Roblox UGC Limited by BRICK UGC: RAP 805 R$, lowest resale 999 R$, 270 copies, sold out. Asset ID 13703257824.

RAP 805 R$
Lowest Price 999 R$
Total Copies 270
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 150 R$
Market Cap 217,350 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator BRICK UGC

What is Astral Ninja Swordpack worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Astral Ninja Swordpack has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 805 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 999 Robux. Across 270 copies, its estimated market value is 217,350 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 24% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Astral Ninja Swordpack?

Astral Ninja Swordpack is a UGC Limited with 270 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 150 Robux.

At 805 Robux, RAP sits 5.4x the 150 Robux it first sold for.

Astral Ninja Swordpack has 163 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Astral Ninja Swordpack

The stars twinkle

Where to find Astral Ninja Swordpack

Astral Ninja Swordpack is Roblox asset ID 13703257824. it was published by BRICK UGC. on RBX Invest it sits in the Swords, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.