The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Ceiling Fan Crown

Ceiling Fan Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited by bean0man: RAP 905 R$, lowest resale 4,500 R$, 15 copies, sold out. Asset ID 13435915248.

RAP 905 R$
Lowest Price 4,500 R$
Total Copies 15
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 1,750 R$
Market Cap 13,575 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator bean0man

What is Ceiling Fan Crown worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Ceiling Fan Crown has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 905 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 4,500 Robux. Across 15 copies, its estimated market value is 13,575 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 397% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Ceiling Fan Crown?

Ceiling Fan Crown is a UGC Limited with 15 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 1,750 Robux.

At 905 Robux, RAP sits below the 1,750 Robux it first sold for, so copies bought at release are currently under water.

Ceiling Fan Crown has 82 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Ceiling Fan Crown

Check out my other accessories: https://www.roblox.com/catalog?Category=1&CreatorName=bean0man&salesTypeFilter=1

Where to find Ceiling Fan Crown

Ceiling Fan Crown is Roblox asset ID 13435915248. it was published by bean0man. on RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.