Skip to content
Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness
Item
Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness
Roblox
Asset 18351594870by green271
Current RAP
396R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
1,500R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
77
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness is a Roblox UGC Limited jacket accessory by green271. Its original stock of 77 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,500 R$, about 279% above its RAP of 396 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 5, 2024.

Description

"Tobey Maguire got bit by a spider, but see, me, it was an apple!" EARN IN: https://www.roblox.com/games/17307825508/

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness is a Roblox UGC Limited jacket accessory by green271. Its original stock of 77 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 1,500 R$, about 279% above its RAP of 396 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 5, 2024.

RAP 396 R$
Lowest Price 1,500 R$
Total Copies 77
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price Free
Market Cap 30,492 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Jacket Accessory
Creator green271

How much is Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness is worth about 396 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 1,500 Robux. Across the 77 owned copies, its estimated market value is 30,492 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 279% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness?

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness is a UGC Limited Jacket Accessory with 77 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness has 37 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 5 sales of Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness across 4 trading days, from Aug 10, 2024 to Jan 2, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 2,490 Robux on Aug 10, 2024, and its lowest was 300 Robux on Jan 2, 2026.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 2,490 Robux in 2024 to 300 Robux in 2026, down 88%.

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness: average sale price in the 4 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Jan 2026300 R$1
Dec 2025110 R$1
May 20251,250 R$2
Aug 20242,490 R$1

Did Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness make money for release buyers?

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness sold out of its original stock 1 day after its first recorded sale, on Jul 7, 2024. Copies could be resold from Aug 5, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness

"Tobey Maguire got bit by a spider, but see, me, it was an apple!" EARN IN: https://www.roblox.com/games/17307825508/

How to get Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 1,500 Robux.

Faded Wawa Outline of Bodaciousness is Roblox asset ID 18351594870. It was published by green271. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Jackets, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 10,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.