Skip to content
Cinnamon Floating Cloud
Item
Cinnamon Floating Cloud
Roblox
Asset 75213686823716by yFrozone
Current RAP
771R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
15,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
15
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Cinnamon Floating Cloud is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by yFrozone. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 15,000 R$, about 1846% above its RAP of 771 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 6, 2025.

Description

more on group: https://roblox.com/groups/32319892/Frozone-Group#!/about

Cinnamon Floating Cloud

Cinnamon Floating Cloud is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by yFrozone. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 15,000 R$, about 1846% above its RAP of 771 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jun 6, 2025.

RAP 771 R$
Lowest Price 15,000 R$
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 11,565 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator yFrozone

How much is Cinnamon Floating Cloud worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, Cinnamon Floating Cloud is worth about 771 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 15,000 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 11,565 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 1846% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Cinnamon Floating Cloud?

Cinnamon Floating Cloud is a UGC Limited Hat with 15 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Cinnamon Floating Cloud has 3,993 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Cinnamon Floating Cloud sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 2 sales of Cinnamon Floating Cloud across 2 trading days, from Oct 3, 2025 to Mar 28, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 7,000 Robux on Oct 3, 2025, and its lowest was 4,999 Robux on Mar 28, 2026.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 7,000 Robux in 2025 to 4,999 Robux in 2026, down 29%.

Cinnamon Floating Cloud: average sale price in the 2 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Mar 20264,999 R$1
Oct 20257,000 R$1

Did Cinnamon Floating Cloud make money for release buyers?

Cinnamon Floating Cloud sold out of its original stock 121 days after its first recorded sale, on Oct 6, 2025. Copies could be resold from Jul 7, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Cinnamon Floating Cloud

more on group: https://roblox.com/groups/32319892/Frozone-Group#!/about

How to get Cinnamon Floating Cloud

Cinnamon Floating Cloud is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 15,000 Robux.

Cinnamon Floating Cloud is Roblox asset ID 75213686823716. It was published by yFrozone. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.