Skip to content
୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧
Item
୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧
Roblox
Asset 77924090291108by ʚchirumyɞ
Current RAP
262R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
5,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
26
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ʚchirumyɞ. Its original stock of 26 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 262 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 1, 2025.

Description

UGC YAY

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ʚchirumyɞ. Its original stock of 26 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, so its RAP of 262 R$ is the only live price signal. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Aug 1, 2025.

RAP 262 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 26
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 6,812 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator ʚchirumyɞ

How much is ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ worth? Price and value

As of October 19, 2026, ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ is worth about 262 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP). Across the 26 owned copies, its estimated market value is 6,812 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧?

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 26 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ has 787 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 2 sales of ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ across 2 trading days, from Dec 29, 2025 to Jan 16, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Every recorded trading day averaged 2,495 Robux.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 140 Robux in 2025 to 2,495 Robux in 2026, up 1682%.

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧: average sale price in the 2 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
Jan 20262,495 R$1
Dec 2025140 R$1

Did ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ make money for release buyers?

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ sold out of its original stock 14 days after its first recorded sale, on Aug 15, 2025. Copies could be resold from Aug 31, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧

UGC YAY

How to get ୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

୨♡Cute pompompurin backpack♡୧ is Roblox asset ID 77924090291108. It was published by ʚchirumyɞ. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.