Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Smili pooie
Item
Smili pooie
Roblox
Asset 82285067588612by Smili UGC
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
0R$

2 sales

Avg Price (180d)
0R$

4 sales

Lowest Price
Free

resale from 19,985 R$

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
20
Original Copies Remaining
10

50.00% left

Summary

Smili pooie is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Smili UGC. 10 of 20 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 50% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 19,985 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 15, 2026.

Description

bro took the criticism literally COLLAB BETWEEN MAPIE AND ALLEGAMEUR. Based on Smili from the Smili comic!

Smili pooie

Smili pooie is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Smili UGC. 10 of 20 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 50% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. Resale listings start at 19,985 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Feb 15, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 19,985 R$
Total Copies 20
Original Copies Remaining 10
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Smili UGC

How much is Smili pooie worth? Price and value

As of October 23, 2026, Smili pooie has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 19,985 Robux. Across the 10 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Smili pooie?

Smili pooie is a UGC Limited Hat with 20 total copies. 10 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Smili pooie has 10 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Smili pooie make money for release buyers?

Smili pooie's first recorded sale was on Mar 14, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Apr 13, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Smili pooie

bro took the criticism literally COLLAB BETWEEN MAPIE AND ALLEGAMEUR. Based on Smili from the Smili comic!

How to get Smili pooie

Smili pooie can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 10 copies left.

Smili pooie is Roblox asset ID 82285067588612. It was published by Smili UGC. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.