Skip to content
Red Clash Royale King Crown
Item
Red Clash Royale King Crown
Roblox
Asset 82628522624904by Kitty Headquarters
Current RAP
149R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
700R$

1 sale

Lowest Price
4,476R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
21
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Red Clash Royale King Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Kitty Headquarters. Its original stock of 21 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 4,476 R$, about 2904% above its RAP of 149 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 3, 2025.

Description

.gg/UWhvEUJDcW

Red Clash Royale King Crown

Red Clash Royale King Crown is a Roblox UGC Limited hat by Kitty Headquarters. Its original stock of 21 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 4,476 R$, about 2904% above its RAP of 149 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 3, 2025.

RAP 149 R$
Lowest Price 4,476 R$
Total Copies 21
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 3,129 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Hat
Creator Kitty Headquarters

How much is Red Clash Royale King Crown worth? Price and value

As of October 20, 2026, Red Clash Royale King Crown is worth about 149 Robux, its Recent Average Price (RAP), and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 4,476 Robux. Across the 21 owned copies, its estimated market value is 3,129 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 2904% above RAP. Sellers are holding out for more than the item has recently traded at, which is normal for a UGC Limited with few copies on the market.

How rare is Red Clash Royale King Crown?

Red Clash Royale King Crown is a UGC Limited Hat with 21 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Red Clash Royale King Crown has 465 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Red Clash Royale King Crown sales history

RBX Invest has recorded 5 sales of Red Clash Royale King Crown across 5 trading days, from Oct 19, 2025 to May 15, 2026.

Free claims from the creator are not counted, so these are sales between players.

Its highest daily average sale price was 700 Robux on May 15, 2026, and its lowest was 95 Robux on Feb 14, 2026.

By calendar year, its average sale price went from 290 Robux in 2025 to 373 Robux in 2026, up 29%.

Red Clash Royale King Crown: average sale price in the 4 most recent months with recorded sales
MonthAverage sale priceSales
May 2026700 R$1
Feb 202695 R$2
Jan 2026600 R$1
Oct 2025290 R$1

Did Red Clash Royale King Crown make money for release buyers?

Red Clash Royale King Crown sold out of its original stock 8 days after its first recorded sale, on Sep 11, 2025. Copies could be resold from Oct 3, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Red Clash Royale King Crown

.gg/UWhvEUJDcW

How to get Red Clash Royale King Crown

Red Clash Royale King Crown is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 4,476 Robux.

Red Clash Royale King Crown is Roblox asset ID 82628522624904. It was published by Kitty Headquarters. On RBX Invest it sits in the Crowns, UGC Limited Hats, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.