Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Gold Bloodfang
Item
Gold Bloodfang
Roblox
Asset 87380723226902by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
0R$

2 sales

Lowest Price
Free

from the creator

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
4
Original Copies Remaining
2

50.00% left

Summary

Gold Bloodfang is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆. 2 of 4 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 50% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 23, 2026.

Description

A radiant golden version of the legendary Bloodfang. The perfect accessory for any warrior looking to stand out.

Gold Bloodfang

Gold Bloodfang is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆. 2 of 4 original copies are still on sale from the creator, about 50% of the stock claimed. It was originally on sale for free. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Jul 23, 2026.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 4
Original Copies Remaining 2
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆

How much is Gold Bloodfang worth? Price and value

As of October 24, 2026, Gold Bloodfang has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 2 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Gold Bloodfang?

Gold Bloodfang is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 4 total copies. 2 copies are still available from the creator. It originally sold for free.

Gold Bloodfang has 1 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Gold Bloodfang make money for release buyers?

Gold Bloodfang's first recorded sale was on Jul 23, 2026, and its original stock had not sold out when these figures were read. Copies could be resold from Aug 22, 2026, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Gold Bloodfang

A radiant golden version of the legendary Bloodfang. The perfect accessory for any warrior looking to stand out.

How to get Gold Bloodfang

Gold Bloodfang can still be bought from the creator on the Roblox catalog, with 2 copies left.

Gold Bloodfang is Roblox asset ID 87380723226902. It was published by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆. On RBX Invest it sits in the Golden Items, UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.