Skip to content

Update: the official RBX Invest Roblox and Discord accounts have been recovered and are back under our control. The old Discord server was deleted during the compromise, so we rebuilt it. Join the new server at discord.gg/42hGFtNb59. Old invite links no longer work.

Blue Cutlass
Item
Blue Cutlass
Roblox
Asset 87621534820979by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
None listed
Original Price
Free
Total Copies
2
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Blue Cutlass is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆. Its original stock of 2 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 15, 2024.

Description

Soooooo saphire

Blue Cutlass

Blue Cutlass is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆. Its original stock of 2 copies has sold out. No copies are listed for resale, and its RAP stands at 0 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 15, 2024.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 2
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆

How much is Blue Cutlass worth? Price and value

As of October 24, 2026, Blue Cutlass has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux. Across the 2 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is Blue Cutlass?

Blue Cutlass is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 2 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Blue Cutlass has 2 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Blue Cutlass make money for release buyers?

Blue Cutlass sold out of its original stock on its first day of sales, Oct 13, 2024. Copies could be resold from Nov 12, 2024, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Blue Cutlass

Soooooo saphire

How to get Blue Cutlass

Blue Cutlass is no longer sold by the creator and no reseller has a copy listed right now, so it can only be bought once a holder lists one.

Blue Cutlass is Roblox asset ID 87621534820979. It was published by ⋆ Billy's UGC ⋆. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Rarest Limiteds (10 copies or fewer), Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.