The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

Youtube Hammer

Youtube Hammer is a Roblox UGC Limited by SINISTER UGC's: RAP 607 R$, lowest resale 150 R$, 500 copies, sold out. Asset ID 95380552614687.

RAP 607 R$
Lowest Price 150 R$
Total Copies 500
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 140 R$
Market Cap 303,500 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator SINISTER UGC's

What is Youtube Hammer worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, Youtube Hammer has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 607 Robux and the cheapest reseller listing is 150 Robux. Across 500 copies, its estimated market value is 303,500 Robux.

That puts the cheapest copy 75% below RAP. RAP averages recent completed sales, so a listing under it means sellers are currently asking less than the item has been trading for.

How rare is Youtube Hammer?

Youtube Hammer is a UGC Limited with 500 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 140 Robux.

At 607 Robux, RAP sits 4.3x the 140 Robux it first sold for.

Youtube Hammer has 506 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About Youtube Hammer

🔴 Get it Now becouse there are only 500 and the price will increase ⚪️🔴 Combine UGC: https://www.roblox.com/es/catalog?taxonomy=tZsUsd2BqGViQrJ9Vs3Wah&CreatorName=Sinister+UGC%27s&salesTypeFilter=1 👕👖 Combine: https://www.roblox.com/es/catalog?Keyword=YT&Category=1&CreatorName=SINISTER+OUTFITS&salesTypeFilter=1 Siniester UGC

Where to find Youtube Hammer

Youtube Hammer is Roblox asset ID 95380552614687. it was published by SINISTER UGC's. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Limiteds under 500 R$, Limiteds under 1,000 R$ collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.