Skip to content
Action Enterpises Membership Card
Item
Action Enterpises Membership Card
Roblox
Asset 96277583033614by Action Enterprises
Current RAP
0R$
Avg Price (30d)
—
Avg Price (90d)
—
Avg Price (180d)
—
Lowest Price
50,000R$

resale listing

Original Price
Free
Total Copies
15
Original Copies Remaining
Sold Out
Summary

Action Enterpises Membership Card is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Action Enterprises. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 50,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 29, 2025.

Description

The membership card will include all the benefits listed on the card, as well as the following: - Atleast one Membership Exclusive UGC item. - 50% Refund on any moderated/deleted items. - Occasional Member only Codes - Early leaks of UGC! - Membership Only Role + Exclusive Chat in our Community Server - Own a piece of Action Enterprises Memorabilia. - Ranked 👑 Culture 👑 in the Action Enterpises Group - Follow back and/or add back on ROBLOX and/or X. - RoPro Thumbs Up on your profile - Transferable Ownership - Membership Never Expires unless you no longer own the card! + Many more Benefits, ask about them inside of the Action Enterpises Community Server. All perks are transferrable to new owners, however the membership and perks that come with it are only valid if it's in your inventory. [Purchase for 1500 using the link below!] https://www.roblox.com/games/128549457089522/Action-Enterprises-UGC

Action Enterpises Membership Card

Action Enterpises Membership Card is a Roblox UGC Limited back accessory by Action Enterprises. Its original stock of 15 copies has sold out. Resale listings start at 50,000 R$. RBX Invest has tracked no sales of it in the past 30 days. It was created on Roblox on Sep 29, 2025.

RAP 0 R$
Lowest Price 50,000 R$
Total Copies 15
Original Copies Remaining Sold Out
Market Cap 0 R$
Original Price Free
Item Type UGC Limited
Category Back Accessory
Creator Action Enterprises

How much is Action Enterpises Membership Card worth? Price and value

As of October 25, 2026, Action Enterpises Membership Card has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 0 Robux, and the cheapest copy for sale is priced at 50,000 Robux. Across the 15 owned copies, its estimated market value is 0 Robux.

How rare is Action Enterpises Membership Card?

Action Enterpises Membership Card is a UGC Limited Back Accessory with 15 total copies. It is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. It originally sold for free.

Action Enterpises Membership Card has 24 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

Did Action Enterpises Membership Card make money for release buyers?

Action Enterpises Membership Card sold out of its original stock 61 days after its first recorded sale, on Dec 13, 2025. Copies could be resold from Nov 12, 2025, once Roblox's 30-day resale lock ended.

About Action Enterpises Membership Card

The membership card will include all the benefits listed on the card, as well as the following: - Atleast one Membership Exclusive UGC item. - 50% Refund on any moderated/deleted items. - Occasional Member only Codes - Early leaks of UGC! - Membership Only Role + Exclusive Chat in our Community Server - Own a piece of Action Enterprises Memorabilia. - Ranked 👑 Culture 👑 in the Action Enterpises Group - Follow back and/or add back on ROBLOX and/or X. - RoPro Thumbs Up on your profile…

How to get Action Enterpises Membership Card

Action Enterpises Membership Card is no longer sold by the creator, so the way to get it is to buy a copy from a reseller on Roblox. The cheapest is listed at 50,000 Robux.

Action Enterpises Membership Card is Roblox asset ID 96277583033614. It was published by Action Enterprises. On RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Back Accessories, Limiteds under 100 Copies, Limiteds under 1,000 Copies, Free Roblox Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.

Lowest asking prices for Action Enterpises Membership Card

As of October 25, 2026, the cheapest copy of Action Enterpises Membership Card listed for resale asks 50,000 R$. The table lists the 2 lowest asking prices with each copy's serial number and seller.

Action Enterpises Membership Card: cheapest copies for sale
SerialPositionAsking priceSeller
#9#150,000 R$Zel_demon
#3#2676,767 R$eyezooom