The #1 Roblox Portfolio Management Platform

RBX Invest RBX Invest

Track / Analyze / Profit

Track your Roblox inventory of Classic and UGC Limiteds, monitor reseller positions, and analyze portfolio performance all in one exclusive platform.

[⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits

[⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits is a Roblox UGC Limited by #Highway *: RAP 216 R$, no reseller listings, 1,555 copies, sold out. Asset ID 118951668588723.

RAP 216 R$
Lowest Price No listings
Total Copies 1,555
Copies Remaining Sold Out
Original Price 122 R$
Market Cap 335,880 R$
Item Type UGC Limited
Creator #Highway *

What is [⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits worth on Roblox?

As of August 27, 2026, [⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits has a Recent Average Price (RAP) of 216 Robux. Across 1,555 copies, its estimated market value is 335,880 Robux.

No reseller currently has a copy listed, so RAP is the only live price signal. Sold-out Limiteds with no open listings only move when a holder decides to sell.

How rare is [⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits?

[⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits is a UGC Limited with 1,555 total copies. it is sold out at the original price, so copies now trade only on the resale market. it originally sold for 122 Robux.

At 216 Robux, RAP sits 1.8x the 122 Robux it first sold for.

[⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits has 11 favorites on the Roblox catalog.

About [⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits

👾Resell Value: 1,000. 🔥100% Profit 🤑Price of this item will be raised when there is low quantity remaining.

Where to find [⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits

[⌛] White & Black Dual Karambits is Roblox asset ID 118951668588723. it was published by #Highway *. on RBX Invest it sits in the UGC Limited Waist Accessories, Sold-Out UGC Limiteds collections. The RAP, reseller listings, and copy counts on this page refresh from Roblox continuously, so the figures above are the state of the market at the last update rather than a fixed snapshot.